Западный административный округ

Вакантные места для приема (перевода)

Наполняемость классов

вакансии на 26.02.2020

класс

кл.рук-ль

20.02.2020

1

1 А

Сотникова Ольга Валентиновна

27

2

1 Б

Панасюк Елена Николаевна

27

3

1 В

Соколова Людмила Алексеевна

32

4

1 Г

Мануилова Анна Сергеевна

31

5

1 Д

Нечай Елена Евгеньевна

25

6

1 Е

Шилина Марина Рифкэтовна

29

7

2 А

Голубева Наталья Рудольфовна

28

8

2 Б

Мухина Ирина Валентиновна

26

9

2 В

Однорогая Снежанна Владимировна

23

10

2 Г

Худова Юлия Юрьевна

26

11

2 Д

Бухтиярова Елена Сергеевна

31

12

2 Е

Царева Евгения Алексеевна

32

13

3 А

Смирнова Лариса Владимировна

26

14

3 Б

Васькова Марина Анатольевна

29

15

3 В

Адамова Лариса Еноковна

27

16

3 А/2

Мерк Анна Александровна

30

17

3 Б/2

Харламова Елена Владимировна

30

18

3 А/3

Болотина Марина Владимировна

34

19

3 Б/3

Филиповских Ирина Вячеславна

31

20

4 А

Букия Марина Евгеньевна

25

21

4 Б

Строганова Ирина Викторовна

26

22

4 В

Фролова Марина Владимировна

26

23

4 А/2

Дроздова Татьяна Валентиновна

28

24

4 Б/2

Лешкова Елена Павловна

28

25

4 А/3

Головина Александра Борисовна

25

26

4 Б/3

Медведева Ольга Андреевна

31

итого 1 - 4 классы

730

27

5 А

Хныкина Мария Владимировна

25

28

5 Б

Комягина Александра Александр.

21

29

5 В

Чулец Светлана Евгеньевна

25

30

5 А/2

Юношева Ольга Владимировна

29

31

5 Б/2

Гончаренко Ирина Владимировна

30

32

5 А/3

Смирнов Павел Владимирович

29

33

5 Б/3

Климачкова Ирина Сергеевна

27

34

6 А

Музыченко Светлана Николаевна

27

35

6 Б

Гизикова Залина Алексеевна

25

36

6 А/2

Дацова Наталья Геннадьевна

23

37

6 Б/2

Михеева Надежда Григорьевна

24

38

6 А/3

Егиазарян Гаяне Юриковна

24

39

6 Б/3

Агошкова Татьяна Валерьевна

24

40

7 А

Косова Наталья Владимировна

26

41

7 Б

Горшкова Галина Анатольевна

27

42

7 А/2

Прохорова Ирина Александровна

31

43

7 Б/2

Горшунова Марина Анатольевна

27

44

7 А/3

Аникина Анна Евгеньевна

28

45

7 Б/3

Ситникова Ирина Николаевна

30

46

8 А

Кирюхина Татьяна Ивановна

24

47

8 Б

Панова Светлана Евгеньевна

22

48

8 В

Прохорова Светлана Викторовна

20

49

8 А/2

Киселева Марина Михайловна

28

50

8 Б/2

Ускова Валерия Михайловна

24

51

8 А/3

Борисевич Илья Юрьевич

26

52

9 А

Цигоева Наталья Дмитриевна

31

53

9 В

Железкина Лариса Анатольевна

34

54

9 А/2

Суханова Наталья Александровна

29

55

9 Б/2

Абрашина Татьяна Васильевна

20

56

9 А/3

Донская Кристина Андреевна

25

57

9 Б/3

Нуштаева Елена Дмитриевна

28

итого 5 - 9 классы

813

58

10 А

Жучкова Наталья Сергеевна

22

59

10 Б

Тимофеева Елена Алексеевна

22

60

10 В

Штыкова Ольга Павловна

25

61

11 А

Денисова Наталья Михайловна

31

62

11 Б

Гофштейн Евсей Хаимович

30

63

11 В

Галстян Анна Эдуардовна

28

итого 10 - 11 классы

158

всего 1 - 11 классы

1701